Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim] GEN Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled
    Class II486794425141268160165
    CLASS IIII488733444351380160161
    CLASS IIIIII482733525311365160155
    CLASS IVIV484763316022066160160
    CLASS VV490704824821662160160
    CLASS VIVI4106853844929100160191
    CLASS VIIVII410310448151316107160207
    CLASS VIIIVIII41159036155212113160205
    CLASS IXIX41339251641014127160225
    CLASS XX4122903586609103160212
    CLASS XI ARTXI-Arts124241111402224048
    CLASS XI SCIENCEXI-Science2505621037084880106
    CLASS XII ARTXII-Arts124261201714214050
    CLASS XI COMMERCEXI-Commerce245361622604378081
    CLASS XII SCIENCEXII-Science2504219323011478092
    CLASS XII COMMERCEXII-Commerce229301001914308059